MEIS registrace 2019:
MEIS rejestracja 2019:

Registration of MEIS cultivars 2019:

SDB:

APRICOT TEA
(Pištek)
CORAL WINE
(Pištek)
CORALGOL
(Pištek)
GRAFON
(Pištek)
GEGOŁKA
(Pištek)
HAFANANANA
(Pištek)

HOLKA MODROOKÁ
(Seidl)

CHEERFUL GIRL
(Krupka)

JARNÍ TÁNÍ
(Seidl)
JEANS ELF
(Pištek)
KASZTANEK
(Pištek)
LAWENDEK
(Pištek)

LEEN DREAM
(Krupka)
MAKROKOSMOS
(Pištek)
MALÝ DRAK
(Seidl)
MÁSLOVÝ KRÉM
(Pištek)
MODRÁ KREV
(Seidl)
QUEENSLAND
(Krupka)
 


RATATUJ
(Pištek)
SONG from PRAGUE
(Krupka)
STOKROTEK
(Pištek)
USTERKA
(Pištek)
ZRNKA ZLATA
(Seidl)

IB:

MÁCHOVO JEZERO
(Seidl)
PLAMÍNEK
(Seidl)
PRO HANKU
(Seidl)
ROBOT EMIL
(Seidl)
ZLATÉ PÍSKY
(Seidl)

TB:

A.E.SILVA-TAROUCA
(Krupka)
ALOIS RAŠÍN
(Krupka)
AMOR
(Jolanta Pištek)
BALLET MASTER
(Pištek)
BEDŘICH SMETANA
(Krupka)
BELLS of ZVONICE
(Krupka)

BORDOWA TUNIKA
(Kilimnik)

CATHERINE of ARAGON
(Krupka)
CICHY PORANEK
(Kilimnik)
COLOR POKER
(Pištek)
COMEBACK from FIRENZE
(Seidl)
DLA ANI GERMAN
(Koncewicz)

DRWAL
(Pištek)
ENDRIU
(Pištek)
FOREST EDGE
(Pištek)
FREE WIND
(Pištek)
GAIUS JULIUS CAESAR
(Krupka)
INDEPENDENCE of POLAND
(Pištek)

JAN MALYPETR
(Pištek)
KASHTANY KYJEVA
(Khorosh)
KALYKH TERPKOHO VYNA
(Khorosh)
KOZLÍK
(Seidl)
LATARNÍK
(Pištek)
LETNÍ NÁLADA
(Seidl)

LETNÍ SLUNOVRAT
(Seidl)
LILOWY DZIEŃ
(Koncewicz)
LISOWCZYK
(Pištek)
MARCUS LICINUS CRASSUS
(Krupka)
MARKÉTKA
(Mego)
MATKA THERESA
(Krupka)

ME AND YOU
(Pištek)

MOCIUM PANIE
(Kilimnik)
MOTYL MIMOZA
(Cych)
MY LITTLE KAROLINKA
(Mego)
MYROSLAVA KHOROSH
(Khorosh)
NA VYHLÍDCE
(Seidl)

NAD OBLAKY
(Seidl)
ORFEI i EVRIDIKA
(Khorosh)
OSTANNII ROMANTYK
(Khorosh)
PANI AMBASADOR
(Cych)
PEARL of NITRA
(Mego)
PERFECT WIFE
(Mego)

POLON & RAD
(Koncewicz)
PORTEVAS
(Pištek)
PRINCE of NITRA
(Mego)
PRINCESS of JAZZLAND
(Pištek)
RABUS
(Cych)
RAINBOW FAIRY
(Mego)

RӏOWY SEN
(Kilimnik)
RUDOVOUS
(Seidl)
SAMETOVÉ ROUCHO
(Seidl)
SEXY LADY
(Pištek)
SILVER MAGIC
(Mego)
SLUNCE NAD OBZOREM
(Seidl)

SVIATA KNIAHYNIA OLHA
(Khorosh)
ŒWIĘTOJAŃSKA NOC
(Koncewicz)
SZLACHTIC
(Pištek)
TOSKÁNSKÝ TULÁK
(Seidl)
UKRAINIAN CHRISTMAS
(Khorosh)
VAIKAITIS BENEDIKTAS
(Puidokas)

VAIKAITIS JONAS
(Puidokas)
VAIKAITIS PIJUS
(Puidokas)
VAIKAITIS TITAS
(Puidokas)
VICTORY of LOVE
(Pištek)
WALDBAHN MALAPANE
(Pištek)
WESOŁY ARLEKIN
(Cych)

WILD DURAN
(Pištek)
WÓR ZŁATA
(Koncewicz)
WRӏKA
(Pištek)
XANTIPA
(Krupka)
YAROSLAV KHOROSH
(Khorosh)
ZÁTOKA PIRÁTŮ
(Seidl)
 

 
ZŁODZEJ URODY
(Koncewicz)
ZŁODZEJKA SERC
(Pištek)
ZOSIA D.
(Cych)
ZROZENÍ FÉNIXE
(Seidl)

SPEC-X (Calsibe)

MODRÁ KRINOLÍNA
(Seidl)